Sun Nails Spa
With the full of beauty care services and new colors for you to choose from, you are ensured to enjoy the best services in our effort of doing a great job.
Let’s take a look at our price list below!! Our nail salon is always committed to bringing you a reasonable price!

Pedicure Services
1. BASIC PEDICURE
$35* Soap
* Salt Detox
* Sugar Scrubs
* 1 Hot Towel
2. DELUXE PEDICURE
$45* Soap
* Salt Detox
* Sugar Scrubs
* Cooling Mask
* Paraffin Wax Treatment
* Massage (5 Minutes)
* Hot Towel
3. STEAMER PEDICURE
$55* Steamer
* Soap
* Salt Detox
* Sugar Scrubs
* Cooling Mask
* Paraffin Wax Treatment
* Massage (8 Minutes)
* Hot Towel
* Hot Stones
4. JELLY PEDICURE
$60* Steamer
* Bath Bomb
* Jelly
* Sugar Scrubs
* Cooling Mask
* Paraffin Wax Treatment
* Massage (10 Minutes)
* Hot Towel
* Lotions
* Fragrance Oil
* Hot Stones
5. HOT STONES PEDICURE
$65* Steamer
* Soap
* Bath Bomb
* Sugar Scrubs
* Cooling Mask
* Paraffin Wax Treatment
* Massage (12 Minutes)
* Hot Towel
* Lotions
* Fragrance Oil
* Hot Stones
6. ESSENTIAL PEDICURE
$75* Steamer
* Soap
* Bath Bomb
* Salt Detox
* Sugar Scrubs
* Cooling Mask
* Paraffin Wax Treatment
* Massage (15 Minutes)
* Hot Towel
* Lotions
* Fragrance Oil
* Hot Stones
7. SUPER DELUXE PEDICURE
$95* Steamer
* Collagen Gloves
* Milk
* Soap
* Bath Bomb
* Sugar Scrubs
* Cooling Mask
* Paraffin Wax Treatment
* Hot Towel
* Massage (15 Minutes Feet + 5 Minutes Hands)
* Lotion + Serum
* Fragrance Oil
* Hot Stones
PEDICURE ADD-ONS
Gel Color
$15Acrylic on Toes
$15White Tips
$7Full Set for Pedicure
$55Change Gel Color
$27Change Regular Color
$17-75279.webp)
Full Set & Fill-In
Full Set
Color Powder Full Set or Dip
$45 & UpGel Full Set
$50 & UpOmbre
$60 & UpPink & White
$60 & UpFill-In
Re Fill Powder Color
$40 & Up
Manicure Services
Gel Color Change
$27Gel Manicure
$40Regular Manicure
$25Regular Change
$17ADD-ONS
French Tip
$10Dip French Tip
$15Nail Art / Design
$15 & UpShape Change
$5Length Extension
$5-10Chrome Finish
$10-03508.webp)
Waxing
Eyebrows
$11Lip
$7Chin
$10 & UpFull Face
$40
Complimentary Drink
Soft Drinks / Water



-26806.png)
